Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TRAFFORD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£40,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,500
+31.2%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8BE
← Back to All Properties