Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SNAEFELL GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£7,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+7.3%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,200
+19.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7EX
← Back to All Properties