Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FITZROY CRESCENT, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£336,000
+63.9%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+75.2%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4EX
← Back to All Properties