Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THROSTLE WALK, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 6LD
← Back to All Properties