Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28C, QUAY 5, 236, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-2.0%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NE
← Back to All Properties