Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+32.7%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+12.2%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+80.9%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 1 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4RQ
← Back to All Properties