Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+27.9%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9ES
← Back to All Properties