Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CLARINDA HOUSE, CLOVELLY PLACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+153.1%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FB
← Back to All Properties