10, BELFAST STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£675,000+115.7%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£313,000+242.1%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Terraced
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+48.8%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1