Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RUSKIN ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1PT
← Back to All Properties