Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINSFORD CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+35.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+92.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 21 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PT
← Back to All Properties