32, BURNT HILL ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU10 3LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£304,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£745,000+69.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£304,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,500+39.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1