Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TENNYSON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+267.6%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£181,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2SP
← Back to All Properties