Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.5%
Price Change
+£260,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+371.5%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£260,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QS
← Back to All Properties