Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, LEAKE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£270,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+169.6%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 0LE
← Back to All Properties