48, DAIRY WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+7.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+7.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1