Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BODMIN CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.1%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+112.5%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6LD
← Back to All Properties