Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HONEY HEAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,500
+29.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
-3.9%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 27 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RW
← Back to All Properties