14, WICKHAM CLOSE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+107.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+42.7%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,930
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1