Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A 3.03, BLOCK A WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,850
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,850
+33.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,300
+10.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,661 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,639
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XP
← Back to All Properties