Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTHEY CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4YW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+63.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+72.0%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+87.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4YW
← Back to All Properties