Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDSOR STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+52.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000
-22.7%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
-£14,697 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,697
+47.0%
Sold on 28 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,697 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
-8.3%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-5.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RW
← Back to All Properties