Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FERNLEA, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.9%
Price Change
+£251,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+368.9%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£251,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3RB
← Back to All Properties