Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRACKEN CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£71,415 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,500
+115.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£71,415 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,085
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4PB
← Back to All Properties