Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BAKERS HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+174.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 10 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2BL
← Back to All Properties