9, MARSH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-19.6%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+180.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+3.1%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1