Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LYDE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+116.8%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7AW
← Back to All Properties