Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YEATS CLOSE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+1.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+112.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5HY
← Back to All Properties