Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
-8.6%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
-£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 12 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties