Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+137.1%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5HD
← Back to All Properties