Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16 THE LEYS, PRESTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5AP
← Back to All Properties