Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158A, CHILTERN ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,500
+0.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500
+348.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EU
← Back to All Properties