5, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+43.5%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+45.8%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1