Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PAGET PLACE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+17.1%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+62.1%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7DR
← Back to All Properties