84, OAKLEY STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+52.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+470.4%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1