Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COWSLIP CRESCENT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+23.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+10.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+58.3%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BZ
← Back to All Properties