Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALMA STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+97.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+67.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+34.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HS
← Back to All Properties