Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.5%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
-33.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-3.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties