56, LACKFORD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2000
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+40.9%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+13.7%
Sold on 4 March 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500-42.5%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1