Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGCUP AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£331,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4GF
← Back to All Properties