Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,450
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,450
+26.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+69.0%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FS
← Back to All Properties