Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DARTMOUTH ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995
+10.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£23,565 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,430
+9.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£18,930 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+154.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BH
← Back to All Properties