Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+16.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+8.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
-2.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+55.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties