3, DERBY SQUARE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000-27.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+119.4%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£47,075 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,425+40.8%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£11,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1