127, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+106.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+45.6%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1