Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, PALL MALL, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+150.0%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2LH
← Back to All Properties