Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£178,500
-4.8%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-11.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UP
← Back to All Properties