Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 139, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties