78, NORTH CROCKERFORD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+75.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+146.9%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+92.9%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1