Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+38.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties